Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF)

Save 18%
CiscoSKU: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF

Price:
$178.25 $216.81
Stock:
In stock

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Description

1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP REMANUFACTURED

Manufacturer SKU : GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF

Manufacturer Refurbished Product

Includes Our Trusted 30-Day Guarantee

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Interested in Free Shipping?

Enroll in our ValidQ TRUST Program and start saving today.