Cisco Transceiver (QSFP-40G-CSR4=)

Save 99%
CiscoSKU: QSFP-40G-CSR4=

Price:
$43.25 $3,147
Stock:
Sold Out

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Description

QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M

Manufacturer SKU : QSFP-40G-CSR4=

Includes Our Trusted 30-Day Guarantee

You may also like

Interested in Free Shipping?

Enroll in our ValidQ TRUST Program and start saving today.