Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=

Save 50%
CiscoSKU: UCS-SFP-1WLR=

Price:
$1,738 $3,507
Stock:
In stock

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Description

SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm

Manufacturer SKU : UCS-SFP-1WLR=

Includes Our Trusted 30-Day Guarantee

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Interested in Free Shipping?

Enroll in our ValidQ TRUST Program and start saving today.